Sunday, 30 December 2012

Tagged Under:

Christina - Posing in Downtown Yangnon

By: Admin On: 18:03
  • Share This





  • Model - Christina | ခရစ္စတီးနား
    Christina is a Burmese model. Her heavy body looks hot and sexy. 

    Real Name : Aye Myat Thu , 
    Date of Birth : 6.9.1985 , 
    Place of Birth : Yangon
    Body Structure : 34, 24, 36, Height : 5' 4" , 
    Religion : Christian
    Race : Mon + Myanma , 
    Marital Status : Single
    Favorite Color : Baby Pink & Many light color
    Contact : No;296, Room 11, Shwe Da Gon Street, Dagon Township Yango